Most Popular Products
|Home||» Products||» Essential Oils||» Cinnamon Oil|
Product Code : 04
Banking on our in-depth market experience, we are successfully engaged in putting forward excellent quality Cinnamon Oil. Much cherished in pharmaceutical as well as cosmetics industries, the offered oil is used as additive in soaps. Also, it acts as a flavoring agent in seasonings while preparation of certain food cuisines. Extracted and processed using optimum quality cinnamon seeds with the aid of progressive methods, this Cinnamon Oil can be easily availed at highly affordable prices.
- Processed under hygienic conditions
- Free from harmful additives
- Zero side effects
- Longer shelf life